?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
19 August 2009 @ 02:58 am
BREAKING NEWS  
MAROONLADYBUG HERE

JUST WANTED TO SAY THAT I AM GIVING UP ON DBSK AND AM FROM NOW ON GOING TO DEDICATE ME LIFE TO...

VAMPIRE FISH

AND MR.DARCY~

Also Stewie.
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 07:15 am (UTC)
YOU DID THIS SO DON'T EVEN PLAY LIKE IT WAS ME ON CRACK OR SOMETHING WITH A NEW FOUND LOVE OF VAMPIRE FISH >:|
(Deleted comment)
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 07:20 am (UTC)
OMG PLEASE DO NOT MAKE PEOPLE THINK I AM DOING DRUGS

STOP BEING BORED AND FIND SOMETHING TO DO WITH YOUR DEVIOUSNESS AND LEAVE POOR INNOCENT PEOPLE ALONE
(Deleted comment)
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 07:46 am (UTC)
OMFG ......... KIND OF LIKE YOUR FLUTTERING HEART?
(Deleted comment)
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 07:55 am (UTC)
INDUCED BIOLOGICAL CLOCK STARTING SHOULD BE ADDED TO THIS GROWING LIST OF MEDICAL CONDITIONS.
(Deleted comment)
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 07:46 am (UTC)
.................................. gtfo the internet
(Deleted comment)
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 07:53 am (UTC)
HIS EYES ARE SO BLUE :DDDDD

Yes, yes I love him but YOU GOT ME INTO HIM ONE FATEFUL NIGHT WHEN SLEEP WAS NOT FORTHCOMING SO YOU SHOULD KNOW THAT ALREADY.
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 08:33 am (UTC)
... yeah ... that reference went right over my head and got lost somewhere amongst the forest of other things you think I should get.

It's probably sitting between that question about mudkips and your strange quoting of dead poets :/
(Deleted comment)
- maroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 04:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 08:28 am (UTC)
He's adorable ... I kind of just want to hug him or feed him and then idk watch it rain or something.

YES. YES YOU DO. STOP STARTING STUFF AND NOT FINISHING IT.
(Deleted comment)
- maroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 04:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
나는 KEEPITLOW 나는 KEEPITLOW: red glovefiat_amorfati on August 19th, 2009 07:15 am (UTC)
WHO???? 0-0
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 07:22 am (UTC)
umm ... how does one explain a situation like this -.-
나는 KEEPITLOW 나는 KEEPITLOWfiat_amorfati on August 19th, 2009 07:24 am (UTC)
XD

it's okay, you don't have to explain it. ^^;
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 07:45 am (UTC)
see, that's why I ♥ you :)
나는 KEEPITLOW 나는 KEEPITLOWfiat_amorfati on August 19th, 2009 07:52 am (UTC)
lol, i actually wanna say hi coz i didn't see you around much -glomps-
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 08:25 am (UTC)
*huggles*

I tend to disappear from LJ every once in a while but I didn't realize it was that bad *facepalm*
나는 KEEPITLOW 나는 KEEPITLOW: yc-poutfiat_amorfati on August 19th, 2009 09:29 am (UTC)
oh no, it's not a bad thing ^^;

it's good to see that you have a life beyond lj at least -i iz pathetic- ;-;
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 04:04 pm (UTC)
psh I don't hang with pathetic people, bb :)

*glomps*

나는 KEEPITLOW 나는 KEEPITLOW: yh-smilefiat_amorfati on August 20th, 2009 04:32 am (UTC)
8'D

(Deleted comment)
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 07:47 am (UTC)
FGLASHFGLASDHG MEGAN I'M NOT ON DRUGS I SWEAR
the signal that changes from red to green: nino ☼ YEAAAAAAAHbamcycle on August 19th, 2009 08:02 am (UTC)
druggie
maroonladybugmaroonladybug on August 19th, 2009 08:10 am (UTC)
..................................... bite me >:P